Converse Kids Boys Malden Street Mid Top Trainers, White, Size 12 Younger White

Used Offers from

Converse Kids Boys Malden Street Mid Top Trainers, White, Size 12 Younger White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

CONVERSE A04824C Chuck Taylor All Star Malden Street Men White/RED/Blue UK 12.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR MALDEN STREET in White 12 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£33.49
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR MALDEN STREET in White 12 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£33.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Converse Black All Star Hi Junior Trainers UK 12 (EU 30)
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kids All Star Malden Street Mid Foundation Trainers Black
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Boy's Youths Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Trainers, Rot, 1 UK
£42.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Kids Boys Malden Street Mid Top Trainers, White, Size 12 Younger White

Cheapest offer

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Malden Street Kids Mid Trainers Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 10-13 younger and 1-2 older Details End use: Lifestyle Chuck Taylor All Star Malden Street Kids Mid Trainers by Converse White A canvas upper gives these hi-top Chucks a unique twist on classic standout style for your little one. Comfy cushioning makes all-day play possible, while an adjustable ankle strap and heel-pull tab make on-and-off a breeze. Mid-top shoe with durable canvas upper Soft foam underfoot cushioning for comfortable play Single strap and heel-pull tab for easy on and off Padded tongue and collar for comfort Chuck ankle patch for a vintage vibe Material & Care Material Content: Cannvas Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Converse has been part of cultural movements for more than a century. Its signature silhouettes, like the Chuck Taylor, have moved from sports courts to music stages and city streets. The brand continues to mix heritage with reinvention, celebrating i
£24.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk