Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White

Converse Platform Hi Trainers White Black White - 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£55.50
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in White 6

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£65.36
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CANVAS HI in White 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.80
Free Delivery

Converse Platform Hi Trainers White Black White - 6.5 UK

In stock
£73.71
Delivery from £13.00

(6.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift High White/Black 560846C Women's

3-5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Converse Platform Hi Trainers White Black White - 6.5 UK

In stock
£78.21
Delivery from £20.00

Converse A Ct AS Lift Hi Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 2- 9

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - White - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.45

Converse All Star Lift Hi Trainers in White UK 6.5 (EU 39½)

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse A10421C Run Star Hike Hi Platform Womens Trainer Red White UK 3 - 12
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse A10422C Run Star Hike Hi Platform Womens Trainer White UK 3 - 7
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse A10421C Run Star Hike Hi Platform Womens Trainer Red White UK 3 - 12
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse A10037C Lace Up Heel Hi Platform Womens Trainer Navy UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Women's High-Top Shoes - White

Cheapest offer

Step up your style with the iconic Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform in a crisp White/Black/White colorway. This women's high-top shoe reimagines the classic silhouette with a modern platform sole, giving you a chic height boost and undeniable streetwear edge. Crafted from durable canvas, the upper offers the timeless look and feel that has made Chucks a legend.The lightweight EVA foam midsole ensures exceptional, all-day comfort, making these platform sneakers perfect for everything from city exploration to casual hangs. Detailed with the signature Chuck Taylor ankle patch and All Star license plate, this pair is a true symbol of authentic heritage.Its versatile white and black design effortlessly complements any outfit, from your favorite jeans to summer dresses. Spot clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, then air dry. Do not machine wash.Please note: The size options listed are UK sizes.
£55.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk