Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 5 Younger Black

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 5 toddler

Used Offers from

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 5 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.50
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Low Infant Trainers Black White - 5 Infant UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Converse Black All Star Lo Toddler Trainers UK 4 (EU 20)

Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Low Infant Trainers Black White - 5 Infant UK

£32.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Converse Kid's Star Chuck Taylor Canvas High Top Trainers Sneakers, Navy/White, Size UK 1 1UK Child, 3J233KCON1
£42.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Nera da ragazzo A04715C
£52.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Infant Chuck Taylor All Star High Trainer - White - Size 1.5
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 5 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 2 younger - 10 younger Details End Use: Lifestyle Infant All Star Ox Trainers by Converse Black Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height Other detailing with logo Material & Care Material Content: Canvas Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Converse has been part of cultural movements for more than a century. Its signature silhouettes, like the Chuck Taylor, have moved from sports courts to music stages and city streets. The brand continues to mix heritage with reinvention, celebrating individuality through design.
£25.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk