Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core Canvas Ox Trainers White

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR OX in White 9 toddler

Used Offers from

Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core Canvas Ox Trainers White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£28.80
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Nursery Chuck Taylor All Star Ox Trainer - White - Size 9

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse White All Star Lo Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 24)

Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse White All Star Lo Toddler Trainers UK 9 (EU 25)

Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Converse Unisex Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core High Trainers, Bianco, 1 UK
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Nera da ragazzo A04715C
£52.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Kid's Star Chuck Taylor Canvas High Top Trainers Sneakers, Navy/White, Size UK 1 1UK Child, 3J233KCON1
£42.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core Canvas Ox Trainers White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up • Smooth finish Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% canvas • Lining: 100% textile • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber
£28.80
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk