Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Mov Canvas High-Top Trainers 2.5 (35) Black

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR MOVE CANVAS HI in Black 2.5 kid

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Mov Canvas High-Top Trainers 2.5 (35) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Hi Trainers Girls Black/Pink - 2.5 Kid (2.5) - Hi Top Trainers Shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.53
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR MOVE CANVAS HI in Black 2.5 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Converse Kid's Star Chuck Taylor Canvas High Top Trainers Sneakers, Navy/White, Size UK 1 1UK Child, 3J233KCON1
£42.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star High Nera da ragazzo A04715C
£52.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Infant Chuck Taylor All Star High Trainer - White - Size 1.5
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Unisex Kids' Chuck Taylor All Star Mov Canvas High-Top Trainers 2.5 (35) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mov features a high-top design with canvas upper. Designed for everyday wear, it maintains a clean, recognisable profile. Product Highlights • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit • Ankle-height cut for secure coverage • Durable upper build supports daily use
£25.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk