Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 3 Younger Black

Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 3 toddler

Used Offers from

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 3 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.50
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Black All Star Lo Toddler Trainers UK 2 (EU 18)

Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 3 toddler

4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.25
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR OX in Black 3 toddler

4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.25
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £24.99

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers, Black, Size 3 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

Converse Infant All Star Ox Trainers Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 2 younger - 10 younger Details End Use: Lifestyle Infant All Star Ox Trainers by Converse Black Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height Other detailing with logo Material & Care Material Content: Canvas Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Converse has been part of cultural movements for more than a century. Its signature silhouettes, like the Chuck Taylor, have moved from sports courts to music stages and city streets. The brand continues to mix heritage with reinvention, celebrating individuality through design.
£25.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.