Converse White & Red All Star Lo 2V Girls Toddler Trainers UK 7 (EU 23)

Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star 2V in White 7 toddler

Converse White & Red All Star Lo 2V Girls Toddler Trainers UK 7 (EU 23)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kids Chuck Taylor All Star 2V Ox Summer Market Trainers white/red striped

5-7 days
£31.45
Delivery from £3.99
Converse White & Red All Star Lo 2V Girls Toddler Trainers UK 7 (EU 23)

Cheapest offer

An icon, but for the tiniest trendsetters. The Converse All Star Lo 2V in a white and red fabric has landed, ready to give their mini rotation a serious dose of old-school cool. It's time to get your toddler into a certified classic that's built for...
£24.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

Similar products

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR CORE LEATHER HI in Black 4
£25.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Canvas Low Top Shoes 5.5 (38) Red
£44.94
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM in Green 6
£49.02
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT in Pink 6
£49.02
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery