Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM COLORFUL SUEDE in Green 3.5

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif High-Top Trainers 4 (37) Green

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM COLORFUL SUEDE in Green 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.19
Free Delivery

All Star Lift Platform - female - Converse - Sneakers - Green - 3 1/2 UK - Shoes 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.45
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM COLORFUL SUEDE in Green 3.5

Cheapest offer

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM COLORFUL SUEDE in the following colours Green. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 3.5. Order CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM COLORFUL SUEDE Converse now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£57.19
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Converse A12562C Chuck Hi 70 Wedge Platform Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 8
£37.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse A08094C Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heel Wedges, black, 6 UK
£65.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Low Move Platforms Trainers White 4 UK
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Star Wedge Foundation Trainers White
£37.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Converse Womens Move Ox Trainers, Black/White/White, Size 7, Women Black/White/White
£63.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery