Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla Ankle Heeled Boots 5 (38) Grey

Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5

Used Offers from

Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla Ankle Heeled Boots 5 (38) Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 4 1/2 UK - Shoes 4 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£124.99
Delivery from £5.45

Converse A12327C Chuck Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Grey White UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Black, White 3.5
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse chuck 70 de luxe wedge trainers in black UK 7 (EU 40)
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Women's Chuck 70 Uplift Ankle Heeled Boots 5.5 (38.5) Black
£55.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse Women's Chuck 70 De Luxe Wedge Heeled Sandals 7.5 (42) Black
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Converse chuck 70 de luxe wedge trainers in mauve UK 7 (EU 40)
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Unisex Adults Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla Ankle Heeled Boots 5 (38) Grey

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Pla is built on a stacked heel unit with an ankle-height cut. The design takes a recognisable form and introduces structural elevation. Product Highlights • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit • Durable canvas upper • Rubber outsole for traction
£60.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk