Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers 4.5 (37.5) Black

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers 4.5 (37.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Wedge Platform, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£78.48
Delivery from £20.00

Converse A11908C All Star Hi Wedge Platform Womens Trainer White UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse A11909C Wedge Platform Hi Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8

£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse A13532C Chuck Taylor All Star Wedge Womens Trainer In Mint UK 3 - 8

£79.99
Free Delivery

Wedge High Top Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 3 1/2 UK - Shoes 3 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.45

Converse A14938C Ct As Lift Wedge Platform Womens Trainers In Leopard UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £8.95

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Wedge Platform, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£98.99
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Converse Unisex Brown Leather Boots Chuck Taylor All Star Equip, Coffee brown, 44 EU
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers 4.5 (37.5) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers bring contemporary appeal to a court-ready design. The concealed wedge adds lift while maintaining the low-profile canvas build. Product Highlights • Concealed wedge design for added height • Lace-up fastening with metal eyelets • Durable canvas upper with rubber toe cap
£38.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk