Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers 6.5 (40.5) White

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers 6.5 (40.5) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Wedge Platform High Top Sneaker, White, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.37
Free Delivery

Converse A11908C All Star Hi Wedge Platform Womens Trainer White UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse A13532C Chuck Taylor All Star Wedge Womens Trainer In Mint UK 3 - 8

£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse A11909C Wedge Platform Hi Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8

£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse A14938C Ct As Lift Wedge Platform Womens Trainers In Leopard UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £8.95

Classic Wedge Platform Trainers for Women - female - Converse - Sneakers - White - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Converse Unisex Brown Leather Boots Chuck Taylor All Star Equip, Coffee brown, 44 EU
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers 6.5 (40.5) White

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Wedge Trainers bring contemporary appeal to a court-ready design. The concealed wedge adds lift while maintaining the low-profile canvas build. Product Highlights • Concealed wedge design for added height • Lace-up fastening with metal eyelets • Durable canvas upper with rubber toe cap
£38.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.