Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Leather Foundation Hi in Black 5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.25
Free Delivery

Converse Junior Girls Leather EVA Lift Hi Top Trainers, Black, Size 5 Older Black

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse A02485C CT All Star Eva Lift Hi Black White Junior UK 3 - 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Elevated Platform Trainers Black White - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£66.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest offer

Built for a lighter feel, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Eva High-Top Trainers feature a modern design that keeps the profile streamlined without excess bulk. Product Highlights: • High-top design extends above the ankle • Lightweight foam for easy all-day wear • Classic Chuck Taylor branding stays true to the original
£41.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk