Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black

Converse Junior Chuck Taylor All Star High Double Stack Trainer - Black - Size 5

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift High Double Stack Junior - Black 5

1 to 3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Converse Junior Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Trainer - Black - Size 5.5
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Converse Junior Chuck Taylor All Star Lift EVA Hi Trainer - Gold - Size 5
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lif trainers bring a high-top design that holds a clean, structured profile. Designed for everyday wear with a contemporary lift. Product Highlights • High-top style with shaped ankle collar • Lace-up fastening allows for adjustable fit • Raised sole adds height to the profile
£41.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk