Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Low-Top Trainers 7.5 (42) Black

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Low-Top Trainers 7.5 (42) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

All Star Lift Ox Archive Print Trainers Black

5-7 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£67.94
Free Delivery

Converse A14937C Ct As Lift Platform Womens Trainers In Black Gold UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse A15509C Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Trainers In Light Pink UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Converse A15005C Ct As Ox Crochet Star Lace Up Womens Trainer In White UK 3 - 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Black Gold Textile Trainers for Women - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Converse Unisex Brown Leather Boots Chuck Taylor All Star Equip, Coffee brown, 44 EU
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Low-Top Trainers 7.5 (42) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Low-Top Trainers feature a streamlined profile with a low-cut design. Built on the classic Chuck Taylor design, these trainers offer a contemporary take on an enduring style. Product Highlights: • Low-cut collar for freedom of movement • Lace-up fastening allows adjustable fit • Durable rubber sole provides reliable traction
£37.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk