Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 4 (37) White

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 4 (37) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT PLATFORM BEADS in White 3.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Hi Trainer - Beige - Size 4

2-4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse CTAS Lift Hi Egret Egret Black 36, Egret Egret Black, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.65
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Beads Trainers in Off-White Multi UK 4 (EU 36½)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 4 (37) White

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers are built on a platform sole that lifts the classic profile. The design delivers added height with a structured base. Product Highlights • Platform sole for increased lift • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit • Rubber sole supports traction and grip
£40.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk