Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 5 (38) Black

Converse Womens Leather Lift Hi Top Trainers, Black/White, Size 5, Women Black/White

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI in Black 4.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£72.00
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 5 UK

£73.18
Free Delivery

(UK 5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Black Lift Clean Hi Trainers

3-5 days
£80.74
Free Delivery

Converse 561675C A-Ct As Lift Hi Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Converse 561675C Ct As Lift High Womens Trainer In Black White Size UK 3 - 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 4 1/2 UK - Shoes 4 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 5 UK

£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Converse A12325C Chuck Taylor All Star XX Hi Black Unisex Boots UK 3 - 8
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse all star xx-hi trainers in black UK 4 (EU 36½)
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse all star xx-hi trainers in black UK 6 (EU 39)
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse A12325C Chuck Taylor All Star XX Hi Black Unisex Boots UK 3 - 8
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Converse A06808C Chuck 70 Hi Top Studded Leather Shoe White Gold Womens UK 3 - 8
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift features a classic canvas upper with a raised platform sole. The design maintains the clean profile of the original while adding height. Product Highlights • Platform sole adds lift and visual weight • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit • Canvas upper supports breathable wear
£42.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk