Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 7 (41) Black

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 7 (41) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN LEATHER HI in Black 6.5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.80
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Leather Lift Hi Top Trainers, Black/White, Size 7, Women Black/White

Unknown
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 7 UK

In stock
£73.49
Delivery from £13.00

(UK 7) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Black Lift Clean Hi Trainers

3-5 days
£80.74
Free Delivery

Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Leather High-Top Trainers - female - Converse - Sneakers - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 7 UK

£89.99
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Hi Platform Trainers Black White White Leather - 7 UK

In stock
£90.06
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lif Platform Trainers 7 (41) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift features a classic canvas upper with a raised platform sole. The design maintains the clean profile of the original while adding height. Product Highlights • Platform sole adds lift and visual weight • Lace-up fastening for adjustable fit • Canvas upper supports breathable wear
£42.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk