Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low-Top Sneakers, Black ,White 5 UK

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low-Top Sneakers, Black ,White 5 UK

Unknown
£52.50
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Core Canvas in Black 4.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.71
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Lift Ox Trainers, Black/White, Size 5, Women Black/White

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low-Top Sneakers, Black ,White 5 UK

In stock
£63.13
Delivery from £13.00

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low-Top Sneakers, Black ,White 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.97
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Trainers Black EU 37 1/2 Woman

2 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Converse 560250C Con Ct As Lift Ox Womens Trainer In Black White UK 2 - 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Converse All Star Lift Ox Trainers in Black & White UK 5 (EU 37½)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black

Cheapest offer

Step into rebellion against the ordinary with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This is more than added height; it's a declaration of attitude. The iconic black canvas gets an elevated platform sole, instantly redefining your silhouette and drawing the eye for a bold street-style edge.Experience the magic of the ultra-soft EVA foam midsole, transforming every step into a cloud-like, lightweight rebound for all-day comfort. Built on a legacy that began in 1917, the shoe features classic details like the woven tongue label and metal heel patch. The durable canvas upper and OrthoLite cushioned insole ensure support and a perfect break-in feel. A timeless cultural icon, this versatile low-top sneaker seamlessly blends with any style, from vintage workwear to modern minimalism, all while safeguarding its core spirit of freedom and rebellion.Choose an easy, confident way of life. Care: Dry brush regularly, spot clean with mild detergent, and air dry. Never machine wash or tum
£52.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk