Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov Platform Trainers 7.5 (42) Black

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov Platform Trainers 7.5 (42) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Move Gymnastics Shoe, Black/White/White,7.5 UK (41 EU)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.73
Free Delivery

Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR MOVE CANVAS COLOR OX in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse A12345C Chuck Hi De Luxe Heel Platform Womens Trainer Taupe UK 3 - 8
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Mov Platform Trainers 7.5 (42) Black

Cheapest offer

The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mov Platform Trainers sit on a raised sole that adds noticeable height. The design keeps the classic Chuck Taylor profile while lifting your stance. Product Highlights • Platform sole for added height • Chuck Taylor profile with amplified proportions • Stable base for confident movement
£37.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk