Converse Chuck Taylor II Womens Blue Plimsolls

Converse Women's Trampki Chuck Taylor Boot Jacks, Blue blue, 2.5 UK

Used Offers from

Converse Chuck Taylor II Womens Blue Plimsolls

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor II Womens Blue Plimsolls

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor II Womens Blue Plimsolls

Cheapest Total Price
£49.99
Free Delivery

Converse Chuck Taylor II Womens Blue Plimsolls Textile - Size UK 3

3-5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £2.99

1 Variants from £28.00

Converse Chuck Taylor II Womens Blue Plimsolls

Cheapest offer

Closure: Lace-Up / Lining Material: Synthetic / MPN: 150146C / Colour: Blue / Brand: Converse / Type: Flat / Department: Women / Item Height: 35.000 / Model: Chuck Taylor II Hi / Style: Flat / UK Size: 4.5 / Upper Material: Canvas / Country/Region of Manufacture: Vietnam / Item Width: 15.000
£49.99
ebay.co.uk