Chuck Taylor All Star Seasonal Colour Canvas High Top Trainers Pink

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Trainers, Pink, Size 7, Women Pink

Used Offers from

Chuck Taylor All Star Seasonal Colour Canvas High Top Trainers Pink

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£58.50
Delivery from £3.99

Chuck Taylor All Star High Top - female - Converse - Sneakers - Pink - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women 4 UK
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck 70 De Luxe Grey White Women - female - Converse - Heeled Boots - Gray - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK
£126.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Chuck 70 De Luxe Heel Platform 5
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Chuck Taylor All Star Seasonal Colour Canvas High Top Trainers Pink

Cheapest offer

Product details • High top trainers • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% canvas • Lining: 100% canvas • Cushioning: 100% canvas • Sole: 100% rubber
£58.50
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk