Cooker Hood Filter for ZANUSSI Carbon Oven Range Extractor Air Filter 9029793818

Used Offers from

Cooker Hood Filter for ZANUSSI Carbon Oven Range Extractor Air Filter 9029793818

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine 9029793818 Electrolux EFC Series Cooker Hood Carbon Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Genuine 9029793818 ELECTROLUX Cooker Hood EFV60440EX Carbon Filter Type 15

£17.25
Free Delivery

Genuine 9029793818 AEG DK4 Series Cooker Hood Carbon Filter

£17.25
Free Delivery

Genuine 9029793818 Electrolux EFA Series Cooker Hood Carbon Filter

£17.25
Free Delivery

Genuine 9029793818 Husqvarna Electrolux Cooker Hood Carbon Filter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Genuine AEG Cooker Hood Carbon Filter 4055054599 9029793818 9029800456

£17.25
Free Delivery

Genuine Zanussi Cooker Hood Carbon Filter

£17.25
Free Delivery

Genuine Zanussi Type 15 Charcoal Filter cooker hood filter 9029793818

£17.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Klarstein Clara 90cm Angled Extractor Fan for Kitchens, Exhaust Hood w/Dishwasher Safe Aluminium Grease Filter, Powerful 509m³/h Airflow, RGB LED Light, Class A Efficient Extractor
£254.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Verosteel Downdraft Extractor Hood - 90 cm Energy, 906.2 m³/h Airflow, Touch Control, LED, Black Glass & Aluminum, Dishwasher-Safe Filter, Kitchen Hood
£753.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein 90cm Angled Extractor Fan for Kitchens, Exhaust Fan Hood w/Dishwasher Safe Aluminium Grease Filter, Quiet and Powerful 645m³/h Airflow, LED Lighting, Degreasing Hood
£194.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooker Hood Filter for ZANUSSI Carbon Oven Range Extractor Air Filter 9029793818

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / N/A: Installation / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 8009279571954 / MPN: 902979381826 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26013635125 / Suitable For: Conventional Oven/Range / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 15 L or less / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Chrome / Compatible Brand: Zanussi / Installation: Freestanding / Set Includes: Carbon Filter / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 12.71-25.4 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zanussi Type 15 Charcoal Filter Cooker Hood / Brand: Zanussi / Type: Filter / EAN: 8009279571954 / GTIN: 8009279571954 / Model: ZHC6234X, ZHC9234X / Item Weight: 0.3 kg / Power: 1000 W
£15.99
ebay.co.uk