CIARRA 60cm Cooker Hood Energy Efficient Chimney Vent Hood with CBCF002X2 Carbon Filters Included, 60dB Low Noise, Ducting & Recirculation, LED Light, 3 Speeds-CBCS6201

Cooker Hoods 60cm CBCS6201 Stainless Steel Chimney vent 600mm withCarbon Filters

CIARRA 60cm Cooker Hood Energy Efficient Chimney Vent Hood with CBCF002X2 Carbon Filters Included, 60dB Low Noise, Ducting & Recirculation, LED Light, 3 Speeds-CBCS6201

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Cooker Hoods 60cm CBCS6201 Stainless Steel Chimney vent Hood 600mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Cooker Hoods 60cm CBCS6201 Stainless Steel Chimney vent Hood 600mm

£84.69
Free Delivery

Cooker Hoods 60cm CBCS6201 Stainless Steel Chimney vent Hood 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.69
Free Delivery

Cooker Hoods 60cm CBCS6201 Stainless Steel Chimney vent 600mm withCarbon Filters

£86.09
Free Delivery

CIARRA Cooker Hoods 60cm Stainless Steel Chimney vent Hood 600mm with CBCF002X2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.18
Free Delivery

CIARRA Cooker Hoods 60cm Stainless Steel Chimney vent Hood 600mm with CBCF002X2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.18
Free Delivery

CIARRA Cooker Hoods 60cm Stainless Steel Chimney vent Hood 600mm with CBCF002X2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.78
Free Delivery

60cm Stainless Steel Kitchen Cooker Hood Energy Efficient Ventilation

£104.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CIARRA 60cm Cooker Hood Energy Efficient Chimney Vent Hood with CBCF002X2 Carbon Filters Included, 60dB Low Noise, Ducting & Recirculation, LED Light, 3 Speeds-CBCS6201

Cheapest offer

【STANDARD 60CM FIT & SLIM DESIGN】Perfectly sized for standard UK kitchens, this 60cm stainless steel cooker hood seamlessly fits under cabinets or wall mounts. Its classic pyramid profile and premium brushed stainless steel finish are not only rust-resistant and durable but also instantly elevate your kitchen aesthetic while saving precious cooking space. 【DUAL VENTILATION FOR EVERY HOME】Engineered for ultimate flexibility with two operation modes. For houses with external venting, use the Ducted mode with the included pipe, for apartments or flats without a chimney wall plug, it easily converts to Recirculating mode using CBCF002X2 carbon filters (included) to purify indoor air efficiently. 【3-SPEED POWERFUL EXTRACTION & QUIET】Equipped with a high-performance motor offering 3 adjustable extraction speeds via intuitive push-button controls. It quickly clears heavy smoke, grease, and steam during intense cooking (like frying or searing) while maintaining a whisper-quiet background noise level, keeping your kitchen conversation peaceful. 【WASHABLE ALUMINIUM GREASE FILTERS】 Features multi-layer aluminum mesh filters that trap airborne grease, oil, and dust with maximum efficiency, protecting your kitchen walls and furniture from sticky residues. The filters are lightweight, easily detachable, and 100% dishwasher safe, saving you hours of tedious cleanup. 【ENERGY-SAVING LED & EASY INSTALLATION】 Comes with bright, eco-friendly LED lighting that perfectly illuminates your hob and cooking surface while consuming minimal electricity. The package includes a comprehensive installation accessory kit and clear guidelines, making the wall-mounting setup straightforward for both DIY lovers and professional electricians. 【EASY INSTALLATION】Offer full assembly accessories, including: 1xbag of screws, 1xpair of carbon filter, 2xAluminium grease filter, 2xChimney extension (40+40cm), 1xExhaust pipe (1.5m), 1xManual instruction , 1xUK Standard Plug., Manufacturer: CIARRA
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Candy CGM64/1X cooker hood Wall-mounted Silver 456 m³/h
£129.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Klarstein Velaire Angled Cooker Hood - 60cm, 820 m³/h Boost Energy, Touch Control, LED Lighting, Quiet, Dishwasher-Safe Filter, Ducted & Recirculating Extractor Hood, Black
£212.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Velaire Cooker Hood, 60cm Telescopic Kitchen Hood with Touch Control, 896 m³/h Airflow, Energy Class Quiet DC Motor, LED Lighting, Carbon Filters, Matte & Glossy Design, Black
£138.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooker Hood Hoover HCG6CX 60cm Angled Glass - S/Steel
£135.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery