Cookology 115L Under Counter Drinks Fridge - 54cm Glass Door - Adjustable Wire Shelves - Thermostat Control - Quiet Operation - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Cookology CBC130 Undercounter Drinks Fridge, 54cm Glass Door Beverage Cooler (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Cookology Cbc130 54Cm Under Counter Drinks Fridge, Silver, Glass Door Beverage Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Cookology 115L Under Counter Drinks Fridge - 54cm Glass Door - Adjustable Wire Shelves - Thermostat Control - Quiet Operation - Silver

Cheapest offer

The CBC130SS is an undercounter glass door drinks fridge that can be left freestanding or slid underneath your bar or kitchen worktop. Perfect for beer, wine, champagne and of course soft drinks, this drinks fridge has LED lighting to show off your ice cold drinks, getting the party started. The gorgeous stainless steel finish ensures that the CBC130SS looks good anywhere and the adjustable shelving makes it incredibly versatile so you can make the most out of the cooling space available. You get 115 of cooling capacity, which is why we have included a lock so you can control who can open the fridge. The fire-retardant metal backing offer our strongest protection for you and your surroundings. Dimensions - Width 540mm, Depth 548mm, Height 845mm. Weight 31Kg
£299.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk