Cookology 20L Built-in Microwave Oven - 25.5cm Turntable - 800W - 5 Power Levels - 8 Auto Cooking Programs - Defrost Function - Child Lock - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Cookology 20L Built-in Microwave Oven - 25.5cm Turntable - 800W - 5 Power Levels - 8 Auto Cooking Programs - Defrost Function - Child Lock - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Cookology CBM20LSS Built-in Microwave, 20L, 800W, 25.5cm Turntable, 5 Power Levels, 8 Auto Programmes, S/Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Cookology Built-In Microwave 800W Integrated 20L - Cbm20Lss Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cookology TCM20BGL 20L Built-In Microwave Oven With Grill, 800W
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cookology 800W Built-In Microwave 20L Integrated Design - Bm20Lix Stainless Steel
£164.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cookology 800W Built-In Microwave 20L Integrated Design - Bm20Lnb Black
£164.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cookology Essentials 20L Built-in Microwave Oven Compact - 700W - 8 Auto Programs - 5 Power Levels - Defrost - LED Minute Minder - Child Safety Lock - Stainless Steel
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cookology 20L Built-in Microwave Oven - 25.5cm Turntable - 800W - 5 Power Levels - 8 Auto Cooking Programs - Defrost Function - Child Lock - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

STYLISH DESIGN: The Cookology Integrated Microwave is a high-quality kitchen appliance designed to provide efficient and convenient cooking solutions, whilst fitting in to both traditional and modern kitchens. 20 LITRE CAPACITY: The built in microwave and grill features a 20 litre capacity, large enough to cook for you and the whole family. The diameter of the turntable is 25.5cm meaning all regular sized plates will fit within the microwave. It has a power output of 800W perfect for cooking a wide range of dishes. ADDITIONAL FEATURES: This microwave comes fitted with a three pin UK plug and silver trim included. This microwave provides an autocook Menu, auto Defrost function and a 60 minute cooking timer. A Built-in Microwave makes your kitchen seem more stylish, less cluttered and higher value, because the Microwave becomes part of the kitchen rather than looking out of place on the counter and taking up valuable room. EASY TO USE: The microwave is straightforward to use, the simple control panel partnered with digital display make selecting the correct setting easy and quick. DIMENSIONS: This microwave has an ample size of 32.6 Length x 59.5cm Width x 38.5 Height. The microwave is 12.5KG in weight.
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk