Cookology 25L Built-in Integrated Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel

Cookology 25L Integrated Combination Microwave with Convection Oven & Grill - Stainless Steel

Cookology 25L Built-in Integrated Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Cookology Built-In Combination Microwave & Grill 25L 60cm - S/Steel IMOG25LSS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Cookology Built-In 900W Microwave With Convection Oven & Grill 25L Integrated - Imog25Lss Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Cookology 25L Built-in Integrated Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

INTEGRATED DESIGN: The Cookology IMOG25LSS Integrated Microwave and Grill is a high-quality kitchen appliance designed to provide efficient and convenient cooking solutions, whilst fitting in to both traditional and modern kitchens. 900W MICROWAVE: The built in microwave and grill has a power output of 900W and a capacity of 25L, the large capacity means it is perfect for cooking a wide range of dishes for the whole family. 10 COOKING PRESETS: On top of the regular microwaving and defrost settings, the microwave comes with 10 built in presets making it easy to use for a variety of dishes. These presets are: Auto Reheat, Baked potato, Meat, Vegetable, Fish, Pasta, Soup, Cake, Pizza, Chicken. EASY TO USE: The control panel partnered with digital display make the stainless steel microwave easy to use. Simply select your function, adjust the dial and you're ready to use the microwave to reheat or cook your meal! DIMENSIONS: The Integrated Built-in Microwave & Grill has dimensions of 47cm Depth x 59.5cm Width x 46cm Height
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cookology 900W Built-In Microwave 25L Integrated Design - Bmog25Lixh Stainless Steel
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cookology 72L Electric Built-In Oven & 25L Built-In Microwave Oven Pack
£540.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cookology BMOG25LNBH Integrated Combination Microwave in Black - 900W - Built-in Microwave - 25 Litre Capacity - 59.5cm Width - Child Lock - 31.5cm Turntable - Oven & Grill
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery