Cookology 30cm Built-in Domino Gas Hob - Cast-Iron Pan Stands - Flame Failure Safety - Rotary Auto-Ignition - LPG Conversion Kit - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Cookology 30cm Built-in Domino Gas Hob - Cast-Iron Pan Stands - Flame Failure Safety - Rotary Auto-Ignition - LPG Conversion Kit - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cookology GH309SS 30cm Built-in Domino Gas Hob in Stainless Steel with LPG Conversion Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cookology GH309SS 30cm Built-in Domino Gas Hob With Cast-iron Stands - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Cookology SEP300SS 30cm Cooktop Solid Plate Domino Hotplate Hob in Stainless Steel - 2 Cooking Zones - Built-in Worktop - 6 Heat Settings - Rotary Dials
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cookology CIB301 30cm 2 Zone Induction Hob, Domino Built-in Cooktop, Touch Controls, Bridging, Child Lock - Black
£129.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cookology Essentials 30cm Built-Under Wine Cooler - Stainless Steel & Black - 18 Bottle Capacity - Touch Control Blue LED Display - Compressor Cooling - 5-18°C Temperature Range
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cookology SEP300SS 30cm Solid Plate Hob, 2 Zones, Built-in, 6 Heat Settings, Rotary Dials - Stainless Steel
£79.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cookology 30cm Built-in Domino Gas Hob - Cast-Iron Pan Stands - Flame Failure Safety - Rotary Auto-Ignition - LPG Conversion Kit - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Quality & Durable Cast-Iron Pan Stands set this hob apart You get a FFD / FSD Fitted to Each Burner - this stops the gas flowing if the flame goes out Rotary Controls with Auto-Ignition to stop you burning your fingers Great for small kitchens where having two pots/pans on the go is enough This domino hob includes an LPG conversion kit, allowing you to convert the hob to use bottled butane or propane, if you don’t have access to a natural gas connection. This makes it ideal for campervans, motorhomes and boats.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk