Cookology IMOG25LBK Integrated Built In Microwave Oven and Grill in Black - 25 Litre Capacity - 900W - Auto Defrost - 8 Auto Cooking Programs - Child Lock

Cookology IMOG25LBK Integrated Built In Microwave Oven and Grill 25 Litre Capacity with Auto Defrost, Child Lock and 8 Auto Programs - In Black

Cookology IMOG25LBK Integrated Built In Microwave Oven and Grill in Black - 25 Litre Capacity - 900W - Auto Defrost - 8 Auto Cooking Programs - Child Lock

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Cookology Built-In 900W Microwave With Convection Oven & Grill 25L Integrated - Imog25Lbk Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Cookology IMOG25LBK Integrated Built In Microwave Oven and Grill in Black - 25 Litre Capacity - 900W - Auto Defrost - 8 Auto Cooking Programs - Child Lock

Cheapest offer

INTEGRATED DESIGN: The Cookology IMOG25LBK Integrated Microwave and Grill is a high-quality kitchen appliance designed to provide efficient and convenient cooking solutions, whilst fitting in to both traditional and modern kitchens. 900W & 25 LITRE MICROWAVE: The built in microwave and grill has a power output of 900W and a capacity of 25L, the large capacity means it is perfect for cooking a wide range of dishes for the whole family. 8 COOKING PRESETS: On top of the regular microwaving and defrost settings, the microwave comes with 8 built in presets making it easy to use for a variety of dishes. These presets are: Auto Reheat, Baked potato, Meat, Vegetable, Fish, Pasta, Soup, Cake, Pizza, Chicken. EASY TO USE: The control panel partnered with digital display make the black microwave easy to use. Simply select your function, adjust the dial and you're ready to use the microwave to reheat or cook your meal! DIMENSIONS:This Integrated Built In Microwave Oven and Grill has dimensions of 47cm Width x 59.5cm Wide x 46cm Height.
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk