Cooks Professional 3 Piece Ribbed Tea, Coffee, & Sugar Cannisters with Air-Tight Bamboo Lids | Stainless Steel Kitchen Storage Bin Set | Modern & Stylish | Black & Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 3 Piece Kitchen Storage Set with Bamboo Lids | Black / Silver

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Tea Coffee & Sugar Canisters Bin Jar Storage 3pc Black/Silver Cooks Professional

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tea Coffee Sugar Cannister 3pc Set Ribbed Kitchen Storage Bins Tins 10 Colours

Cheapest Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 3 Piece Tea, Coffee & Sugar Ribbed Canister Set With Bamboo Lids - Kitchen Storage Bins - Black & Silver, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional 3 Piece Black and Silver Ribbed Kitchen Canister Set with Bamboo Lid

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Cooks Professional 3pc Ribbed Tea Coffee & Sugar Storage Canisters with Silver Labels in Black Cooks Professional Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Cooks Professional 3 Piece Tea, Coffee & Sugar Ribbed Canister Set With Bamboo Lids - Kitchen Storage Bins - Black & Silver

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional 3 Piece Ribbed Tea, Coffee, & Sugar Cannisters with Air-Tight Bamboo Lids | Stainless Steel Kitchen Storage Bin Set | Modern & Stylish | Black & Silver

Cheapest offer

Three-Piece Set: This set includes tea, coffee, and sugar canisters - all clearly labelled for easy identification and everyday convenience. Designed to sit neatly on your worktop, keeping essentials within easy reach. Modern & Stylish Kitchen Organisation: Cooks Professional kitchen storage sets combine timeless elegance with a contemporary ribbed design. Each canister is crafted from durable, powder-coated stainless steel and finished with a stylish chrome label and natural bamboo lid, bringing warmth and texture to any kitchen aesthetic. Built to Last: Our kitchen storage sets aren’t just designed to look good - they are made to last. Constructed from stainless steel and protected with a durable powder-coated finish, they are as practical as they are stylish. Airtight Lids for Freshness: Each canister features a secure bamboo lid with an airtight seal, helping to lock in freshness and keep contents at their best for longer. Generous Capacity: With dimensions carefully tailored to your needs (H16 x 11cm diameter), these canisters provide ample storage space while maintaining a clean, organised, and clutter-free countertop.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk