Cooks Professional 5-Piece Kitchen Storage Set: Bread Bin, Biscuit Tin & Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters - White/Silver (K301)

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 5 Piece Storage Canister Set White/Silver, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional White and Silver 5 Piece Kitchen Storage Set

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Cooks Professional 5 Piece Tea Coffee Sugar Bread & Biscuit Cannister Set - Labelled Kitchen Storage Tins - White & Siver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional 5 Piece Bread Biscuit Tea Coffee Sugar Storage Set with Silver Labels in White Cooks Professional White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Cooks Professional Stand Mixer 1000W with 8 Speeds & Pulse Function, 4.5L S-Steel Mixing Bowl, Splash Guard, Whisk, Beater & Dough Hook | Electric Kitchen Mixer for Cakes, Bread, Baking | Silver
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Food Baking Stand Mixer Digital 8 Speed 4.5 Litre Mixing Bowl 1000W - Silver
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional 5-Piece Kitchen Storage Set: Bread Bin, Biscuit Tin & Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters - White/Silver (K301)

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen tidy and your staples fresh with the Cooks Professional Kitchen Storage Set. This five-piece collection includes a bread bin,
£39.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.