Cooks Professional 5 Piece Ribbed Tea Coffee Sugar Bread & Biscuit Cannisters with Air-Tight Bamboo Lids | Stainless Steel Kitchen Storage Bin Set | Modern & Stylish | Green & Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 5 Piece Kitchen Storage Set with Bamboo Lids | Green / Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 5pc Tea, Coffee, Sugar, Biscuit & Bread Ribbed Canister Kitchen Storage Set with Bamboo Lids - Green & Silver, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Green and Silver 5 Piece Kitchen Food Storage Set with Bamboo Lid

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Cooks Professional Stand Mixer 1000W with 8 Speeds & Pulse Function, 4.5L S-Steel Mixing Bowl, Splash Guard, Whisk, Beater & Dough Hook | Electric Kitchen Mixer for Cakes, Bread, Baking | Silver
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Food Baking Stand Mixer Digital 8 Speed 4.5 Litre Mixing Bowl 1000W - Silver
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional 5 Piece Ribbed Tea Coffee Sugar Bread & Biscuit Cannisters with Air-Tight Bamboo Lids | Stainless Steel Kitchen Storage Bin Set | Modern & Stylish | Green & Silver

Cheapest offer

Five-Piece Set: This set includes tea, coffee, and sugar canisters, a bread bin and a biscuit tin - all clearly labelled for easy identification and everyday convenience. Designed to sit neatly on your worktop, keeping essentials within easy reach. Modern & Stylish Kitchen Organisation: Cooks Professional kitchen storage sets combine timeless elegance with a contemporary ribbed design. Each canister is crafted from durable, powder-coated stainless steel and finished with a stylish chrome label and natural bamboo lid, bringing warmth and texture to any kitchen aesthetic. Built to Last: Our kitchen storage sets aren’t just designed to look good - they are made to last. Constructed from stainless steel and protected with a durable powder-coated finish, they are as practical as they are stylish. Designed for Lasting Freshness: Airtight lids on the tea, coffee, sugar canisters and biscuit tin help preserve freshness, while the breathable bread bin allows airflow to reduce condensation and prevent mould. Generous Capacity: With dimensions carefully tailored to your needs, these canisters provide ample storage space while maintaining a clean, organised, and clutter-free countertop. Tea, Coffee and Sugar canisters: H16 x 11cm diameter. Biscuit tin: H18 x 13.5cm diameter. Bread bin: H21.5 x W33.5 x D18cm.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk