Cooks Professional 6 Cup Stainless Steel Egg Poacher Pan with Spatula, Glass Lid, Non-Stick Coating & Stay Cool Handles | Versatile Egg Poaching or Sauté Cooking Pot | All Hobs Compatible & Oven Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Egg Poacher Pan 2, 4 or 6 Cup Stainless Steel Cooking Pot

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

(6 Cup) Cooks Professional Stainless Steel Egg Poacher Pan with Lid & Spatula

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 6 Cup Stainless Steel Egg Poacher Pan with Spatula, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional 6 Cup Stainless Steel Egg Poacher Pan With Spatula, Glass Lid & Non-Stick Coating

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional Stainless Steel Egg Poacher Pan with Lid & Spatula - 2, 4 or 6 Cup in Silver | Size: Large Cooks Professional Silver Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Cooks Professional 6 Cup Stainless Steel Egg Poacher Pan with Spatula, Glass Lid, Non-Stick Coating & Stay Cool Handles | Versatile Egg Poaching or Sauté Cooking Pot | All Hobs Compatible & Oven Safe

Cheapest offer

Poach Up to 6 Eggs at Once: Create perfectly poached eggs with ease using the pan and included poaching insert, ideal for family breakfasts and brunches. Premium Stainless Steel Construction: Made from durable 18/10 anti-tarnish stainless steel with riveted stay-cool handles for strength, comfort, and long-lasting performance. Non-Stick Poaching Cups & Silicone Spatula: Eggs release effortlessly from the non-stick cups, while the included silicone spatula helps lift and serve without breaking delicate eggs. Self-Basting Glass Lid: Toughened, heat-resistant glass lid locks in moisture and flavour while allowing you to monitor cooking without lifting the lid. Versatile & Hob Compatible: Suitable for most hob types, including induction, and oven safe up to 260°C. Remove the poaching insert to use as a versatile sauté pan. Hand wash the egg poacher cups with gentle soap; the stainless-steel pan is dishwasher safe., Weight: 3.637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk