Cooks Professional Electric Can Opener | Automatic Cordless Tin Opener for Arthritic & Arthritis Hands | Hands Free Operation Can Openers | One Touch Design (Teal & Black)

Cooks Professional Automatic Can Opener in Teal and Black, Black

Cooks Professional Electric Can Opener | Automatic Cordless Tin Opener for Arthritic & Arthritis Hands | Hands Free Operation Can Openers | One Touch Design (Teal & Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Electric Tin Can Opener Automatic One Touch Battery Operated Cooks Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Tin Can Opener Automatic One Touch Battery Operated Cooks Professional

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Automatic Can Tin Opener - Battery Powered Tin Opening Kitchen Tool - Teal & Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Cooks Professional Electric Can Opener | Automatic Cordless Tin Opener for Arthritic & Arthritis Hands | Hands Free Operation Can Openers | One Touch Design (Teal & Black)

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS CAN OPENING: The Cooks Professional electric tin opener does all the hard work for you with its one-touch operation. Just place it on the can, press the button, and watch the automatic can opener effortlessly spin around, leaving you with a perfectly opened can every time. DESIGNED FOR EVERYONE: Whether you're right-handed or left-handed, the versatile design of our can openers that work caters to all. It's also a gamechanger for those with joint or muscle issues. Let us take the strain off your hands and make a can opening a breeze, so you can enjoy your favourite foods. SAFE AND CLEAN LID REMOVAL: After the tin can opener has completed its job, the built-in magnet gracefully lifts the lid off, leaving you with a smooth, clean edge. It's a simple and safe way to dispose of the lid, ensuring your kitchen stays clean and hazard-free. CORDLESS CONVENIENCE: The electric can opener is cordless, giving you the freedom to use it wherever you need it most. Whether you're in your kitchen or hosting a picnic, our electric tin openers for arthritis hands are powered by just four AA batteries (not included) for ultimate convenience. COMPACT AND STYLISH: With sleek dimensions of L18 x W6.9 x H5.7cm, our electric can openers fit seamlessly into any kitchen décor. Plus, rest easy knowing you're buying from a trusted UK supplier, ensuring you receive high-quality can openers backed by our commitment to excellence., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk