Cooks Professional Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid | Modern & Stylish Diamond Pattern | Breathable Rectangular Countertop Food Storage Canister for Loaves, Rolls, Pastries | Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Bread Bin, Linen Bag and Bamboo Board Set | Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Diamond Pattern Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid 6 Colours

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Diamond Pattern Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid - Dark Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Dark Grey Diamond Pattern Bread Bin with Linen Bag and Bamboo Lid

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Cooks Professional Diamond Pattern Bread Bin With Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional Diamond Pattern Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid in Grey Cooks Professional Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Cooks Professional Bread Bin with Linen Bag & Bamboo Cutting Board Lid | Modern & Stylish Diamond Pattern | Breathable Rectangular Countertop Food Storage Canister for Loaves, Rolls, Pastries | Grey

Cheapest offer

Keeps Bread Fresher for Longer: Breathable steel design with matching linen bag helps lock in freshness and flavour, reducing waste. 2-in-1 Bamboo Lid & Cutting Board: Bamboo lid flips to become a breadboard for slicing and serving loaves or rolls. Durable Rectangular Bread Bin: Made from powder-coated steel with a raised diamond pattern for added strength, style, and resilience. Modern & Stylish: Renewable bamboo lid and reusable linen bag reduce plastic waste while adding a warm, modern touch. Complete Storage Set: Large bread bin (H25.5 x W33 x D18cm) plus roomy linen bag (47 x 37cm) for loaves, baguettes, and pastries.
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk