Cooks Professional Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set | Battery Operated Automatic Grinders with Adjustable Course & Fine Grinding & One Touch Operation | Condiment Seasoning Grinder | Teal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set | Teal

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set Automatic Grinder 11 Colours Cooks Professional

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set Teal, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Electric Salt And Pepper Mill Set - Automatic Seasoning Condiment Grinders - Teal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set Stainless Steel Automatic Grinder in Teal Cooks Professional Teal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven, Electric Countertop Cooker, Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer, Wire Rack & Detachable Handle (Black/Copper, 48L)
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Stand Mixer 1000W with 8 Speeds & Pulse Function, 4.5L S-Steel Mixing Bowl, Splash Guard, Whisk, Beater & Dough Hook | Electric Kitchen Mixer for Cakes, Bread, Baking | Silver
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Mini Oven | Electric Multi Function Countertop Cooker | 28L Capacity | Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer | 1500W | Includes Roasting Dish & Wire Rack | Black and Copper
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Home Electric Pizza Stone Oven Maker 30cm By Cooks Professional
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cooks Professional 48L Mini Oven Hob Cooker Grill With Electric Hob Double Hotplate
£199.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Electric Salt and Pepper Mill Set | Battery Operated Automatic Grinders with Adjustable Course & Fine Grinding & One Touch Operation | Condiment Seasoning Grinder | Teal

Cheapest offer

Culinary Precision Made Easy: Elevate your dishes to gourmet status with one-handed electric pepper mill set. The electric salt and pepper grinder set, powered by 4 x AA batteries (not included), feature an effortless touch-button operation that makes you the culinary star of your kitchen. Customisable Seasoning: Master the art of seasoning with fully adjustable grinding settings, allowing you to go from a fine dusting to a hearty sprinkle. Enjoy the sensory delight of freshly ground sea salt and whole peppercorns. Stainless-Steel Durability: Crafted from high-grade stainless steel, our salt and pepper grinder set electric innovation is not only visually appealing but also built to last. The compact dimensions of D5.2 x H22.3cm mean the electric salt mill set will effortlessly fit into your kitchen setup. Hassle-Free Refills: Say goodbye to messy refills with our automatic salt and pepper grinder set. The streamlined refill system makes it a breeze to replenish your electric salt and pepper mill set. Simply twist the top lid counterclockwise, remove it, and fill the base effortlessly. One Button Operation: Our salt & pepper grinder for kitchen has a one-touch system that enables easy, one-handed operation. Free up your other hand for creative cooking techniques, whether you're sautéing, roasting, or plating. The electric grinder set keeps your seasonings at your fingertips for culinary artistry., Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk