Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven | Electric Multi Function Countertop Cooker | 28L Capacity | Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer | 1500W | Includes Roasting Dish & Wire Rack | Black & Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 28L Mini Oven - Electric Multifunction Countertop Grill Cooker With Adjustable Temp & Timer - Black & Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Mini Portable Oven 28L Electric Multifuction Countertop Cooker 1500W 2 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven | Electric Multi Function Countertop Cooker | 28L Capacity | Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer | 1500W | Includes Roasting Dish & Wire Rack | Black & Silver

Cheapest offer

COMPACT DESIGN: The Cooks Professional 28-litre mini oven is designed with a space-saving approach, ensuring a compact footprint while still providing an impressive 28-litre cooking capacity. This clever design allows users to save valuable kitchen space without compromising on cooking power. VERSATILE COOKING FUNCTIONS: The mini oven offers a versatile cooking experience, allowing users to roast, steam and bake their favourite foods. This flexibility makes it a suitable appliance for various cooking needs. POWERFUL COOKING PERFORMANCE: Equipped with a powerful 1500W element, the mini oven features three cooking functions. Adjustable temperatures ranging from 90°C to 230°C provide precise control over the cooking process. The inclusion of timer settings and a bell alert ensures that your dishes are cooked to perfection without the risk of overcooking. COMPREHENSIVE ACCESSORIES: The Cooks Professional 28-litre mini oven comes complete with essential accessories, including a wire rack, a roasting dish, and a detachable handle. These accessories contribute to a safe and easy cooking experience. USER-FRIENDLY FEATURES: The mini oven is designed with user convenience in mind, featuring a cool-touch front panel for safety, a timer countdown to prevent overcooking, a power light indicator for operational awareness, and a built-in crumb tray to catch any mess., Weight: 26.45547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk