Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven with Hobs | Energy Efficient Electric Countertop Cooker with Two Hot Plate Hobs & Wire Rack Baking Tray | Kitchen Grill Ovens | 28L Capacity | Black & Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 28L Mini Oven With 2 Hobs - Electric Countertop Grill Cooker With Adjustable Temp & Timer - Black & Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

28L Mini Oven With 2 Hobs Electric Tabletop Cooker Grill & Double Hotplate Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

28L Mini Oven Grill with Hobs Countertop Multifuction Cooker 3200W 2 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven with Hobs | Energy Efficient Electric Countertop Cooker with Two Hot Plate Hobs & Wire Rack Baking Tray | Kitchen Grill Ovens | 28L Capacity | Black & Silver

Cheapest offer

ENDLESS CULINARY POSSIBILITIES WITH PRECISION TIMING: A powerhouse of culinary creativity - Cooks Professional electric oven with its two hobs, spacious 28L capacity, and built-in timer, this small oven lets you grill, roast, bake, fry, boil, and time your creations to perfection. TAILOR-MADE TEMPERATURE CONTROL: From a gentle 90°C to a searing 230°C, the Cooks Professional mini oven with hot plates ensures your dishes are cooked to perfection. Plus, the fan-assisted countertop oven guarantees even heat distribution, reducing cooking time while preserving flavour & quality. *Please note that the hobs do not feature variable temperature control.* ENHANCED MULTI-FUNCTION: This powerful yet compact countertop oven allows the use of both the large and small hobs simultaneously with the oven - further expanding your cooking options. Plus, the included wire rack baking tray optimises baking options, making it perfect for small kitchens. EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Enjoy more time savouring your culinary creations and less time scrubbing pots and pans. Our mini oven's easy-to-clean construction simplifies maintenance, so you can spend less time on clean-up and more time enjoying delicious meals with your loved ones. COOKING EXCELLENCE WITH A SMALLER FOOTPRINT: Cooks Professional mini ovens helps you save on electricity consumption while still delivering exceptional cooking results. The mini kitchen electric ovens are not just about good food; they are about being environmentally conscious too., Weight: 27.337320488 pounds
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.