Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven with Hobs | Energy Efficient Electric Countertop Cooker with Two Hot Plate Hobs & Wire Rack Baking Tray | Kitchen Grill Ovens | 28L Capacity | Black & Copper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 28L Mini Oven With 2 Hobs - Electric Countertop Grill Cooker With Adjustable Temp & Timer - Black & Copper

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

28L Mini Oven Grill with Hobs Countertop Multifuction Cooker 3200W 2 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Mini Portable Oven with Hobs | Energy Efficient Electric Countertop Cooker with Two Hot Plate Hobs & Wire Rack Baking Tray | Kitchen Grill Ovens | 28L Capacity | Black & Copper

Cheapest offer

ENDLESS CULINARY POSSIBILITIES WITH PRECISION TIMING: A powerhouse of culinary creativity - Cooks Professional electric oven with its two hobs, spacious 28L capacity, and built-in timer, this small oven lets you grill, roast, bake, fry, boil, and time your creations to perfection. TAILOR-MADE TEMPERATURE CONTROL: From a gentle 90°C to a searing 230°C, the Cooks Professional mini oven with hot plates ensures your dishes are cooked to perfection. Plus, the fan-assisted countertop oven guarantees even heat distribution, reducing cooking time while preserving flavour & quality. *Please note that the hobs do not feature variable temperature control.* ENHANCED MULTI-FUNCTION: This powerful yet compact countertop oven allows the use of both the large and small hobs simultaneously with the oven - further expanding your cooking options. Plus, the included wire rack baking tray optimises baking options, making it perfect for small kitchens. EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Enjoy more time savouring your culinary creations and less time scrubbing pots and pans. Our mini oven's easy-to-clean construction simplifies maintenance, so you can spend less time on clean-up and more time enjoying delicious meals with your loved ones. COOKING EXCELLENCE WITH A SMALLER FOOTPRINT: Cooks Professional mini ovens helps you save on electricity consumption while still delivering exceptional cooking results. The mini kitchen electric ovens are not just about good food; they are about being environmentally conscious too., Weight: 27.337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk