Cooks Professional Multifunction Stand Mixer 1200W With Mincer, Blender, 6.2L S-Steel Mixing Bowl & Accessories - Silver

Cooks Professional Multi Function 6.2L Stand Mixer | Silver

Cooks Professional Multifunction Stand Mixer 1200W With Mincer, Blender, 6.2L S-Steel Mixing Bowl & Accessories - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Food Processor Stand Mixer with Blender Meat Mincer Grinder 6.2L Bowl 1200W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Multifunction Stand Mixer 1200W With Mincer, Blender, 6.2L S-Steel Mixing Bowl & Accessories - Silver

Cheapest offer

Cooks Professional Multi Function Stand MixerCreate a range of tasty treats from the comfort of your own home with this stylish, multifunctional 1200W stand mixer from Cooks Professional. Ideal for preparing fluffy meringues, bread dough, cake mix, sausages, smoothies and more. The powerful 1200W motor takes the hard work and stress out of baking and the large 6.2-litre stainless steel bowl ensures there is plenty of room, whether you are making a large loaf of bread or some little cupcakes.This Cooks Professional stand mixer has a tilting head for easy removal of the bowl. Simply choose the perfect tool for your recipe, add the ingredients to the bowl as per your instructions, and use the variable speed settings 1-10 which range from slow stirring for combining, up to fast speeds for whipping or mixing egg whites, or select the pulse function to achieve the perfect mix or to mince meat. There is also a handy countdown timer that can be set from 1-15 minutes, it can be paused at any ti
£144.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)