Cooks Professional Multi-Function Stand Mixer 1800W With 8L Metal Bowl, Accessory Kit, Blender & Mincer Capability, 8 Speeds - White

Cooks Professional Multi Function Stand Mixer 1800W with 8L Stainless Steel Bowl, Accessory Kit, Blender & Meat Mincer Capability, 8 Speed Settings, Pulse Function & Digital Control | White

Cooks Professional Multi-Function Stand Mixer 1800W With 8L Metal Bowl, Accessory Kit, Blender & Mincer Capability, 8 Speeds - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Multifunction Stand Mixer 1800W 8L Bowl 8 Speed Kitchen Baking Mixing 4 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Multi Function Stand Mixer 1800W with 8L Stainless Steel Bowl, Accessory Kit, Blender & Meat Mincer Capability, 8 Speed Settings, Pulse Function & Digital Control | White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Multi-Function Stand Mixer 1800W With 8L Metal Bowl, Accessory Kit, Blender & Mincer Capability, 8 Speeds - White

Cheapest offer

Robust Design: Built with strong ABS housing, this stand mixer combines durability and style.Advanced Mixing Technology: Planetary mixing action ensures thorough and consistent results, while the included flat beater, dough hook and whisk attachments cover all your baking needs.Digital Precision Control: The intuitive digital control panel lets you easily adjust speed settings and monitor performance for perfect results every time.Multi-Function Capability: This stand mixer is for more than just baking! It comes with a glass blender jug, a meat mincer with three attachments and a sausage-making nozzle, letting you create everything from soups and smoothies, to homemade burgers and fresh sausages.Cooks Professional Multi Function Stand MixerTake your cooking and baking to the next level with the Cooks Professional 1800W Multi-Function Stand Mixer. With its powerful motor, 8L stainless steel bowl and planetary mixing action, this stand mixer handles everything from delicate whisking to h
£149.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Cooks Professional Set of 4 Index Chopping Boards | Bamboo Chopping Boards with Stand | Wooden Food Preparation Cutting Blocks with Tabs for Fruit & Vegetables, Meat, Fish & Bread | Multi Coloured
£49.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Mini Oven | Electric Multi Function Countertop Cooker | 34L Capacity | Adjustable Temperature Control & Timer | 1500W | Includes Roasting Dish & Wire Rack | Black and Silver
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery