Cooks Professional Set of 6 Eco Scourer Sponges | Biodegradable & Compostable Multipurpose Cleaning Sponge for Kitchen, Bathroom, Household | 100% Natural Cellulose & Loofah | Plastic Free |

Cooks Professional Eco Sponge Scourers | Multi Pack

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Eco Scourer Sponges Multipack, 6 Pack, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Set of 6 Eco Scourer Sponges | Biodegradable & Compostable Multipurpose Cleaning Sponge for Kitchen, Bathroom, Household | 100% Natural Cellulose & Loofah | Plastic Free |

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
2.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cooks Professional Set Of 6 Eco Scourer Sponges - Biodegradable & Compostable Multipurpose Cleaning Sponge

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional Pack of 6 Biodegradable Scourers - Natural Cellulose & Loofah Sponge in Brown Cooks Professional Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Cooks Professional 16 Piece Nordic Dinnerware Set - 4 X Dinner & Side Plates, Cereal & Pasta Bowls - Reactive Glaze Stoneware - White
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional 24 Piece Nordic Dinnerware Set - 4 X Dinner & Side Plates, Cereal, Pasta & Dipping Bowls & Mugs - Reactive Glaze Stoneware - White
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional 24 Piece Nordic Dinnerware Set - 4 X Dinner & Side Plates, Cereal, Pasta & Dipping Bowls & Mugs - Reactive Glaze Stoneware - Grey
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Set of 6 Eco Scourer Sponges | Biodegradable & Compostable Multipurpose Cleaning Sponge for Kitchen, Bathroom, Household | 100% Natural Cellulose & Loofah | Plastic Free |

Cheapest offer

Natural Materials: Crafted from natural cellulose and loofah, these sponges are gentle on surfaces while tough on grime, providing an eco-friendly alternative to traditional sponges. Robust and Sustainable: Made from durable, micro-plastic-free materials, these sponges offer effective cleaning power without compromising on sustainability. By choosing these sponges, you're supporting a greener, more sustainable way of life, one scrub at a time. Biodegradable and Compostable: Once their job is done, these sponges can be composted, breaking down naturally to enrich the soil and reduce waste. Plastic-Free Design: Both the sponges and their packaging are 100% plastic-free, supporting a zero-waste lifestyle. Multipurpose Use: Ideal for kitchen, bathroom, and general household cleaning, these versatile sponges are perfect for all your cleaning needs. Specifications: Each sponge measures 11 x 7 x 2cm. Available in packs of 4, 6, 12 or 24.
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk