Cooks Professional Slimline Dual Recycle Pedal Bin 50L | 20 + 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lid | Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 50L Dual Recycling Slimline Pedal Bin | White

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional 50L Slimline Recycling Pedal Bin With Dual Compartments -Stainless Steel Home Kitchen Waste Dustbin - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Dual Recycle Slimline White Pedal Bin 50L - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Slim Recycle Pedal Bin 50L (30L/20L) White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cooks Professional Slimline Dual Compartment Pedal Bin 50L with Soft Close Lid in White Cooks Professional White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Similar products

AEG HGB75400SM Slimline 5 Burner 75Cm Gas Hob Stainless Steel
£289.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Biodegradable Compostable Bin Bags 30-35L in White | Size: 3 Pack Cooks Professional White 3 Pack
£19.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Cooks Professional Slimline Dual Recycle Pedal Bin 50L | 20 + 30L Removable Compartments & Soft Close Lid | Double Section Stainless Steel Kitchen or Office Dustbin for Recycling or Waste | White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your Kitchen Aesthetic: Sleek, modern design crafted from durable, non-corrosive 410 stainless steel with a stylish brushed finish that complements any home. Dual Compartments: There is a 20L and 30L compartment in the dual kitchen bin boasting a generous 50-litre capacity in total. That means less frequent trips to empty your recycling and more room for what matters most. Hands-Free Convenience: The single foot pedal opens the lid, offering a smooth and hygienic way to dispose of waste without using your hands. Hygienic & Easy to Maintain: The firm-shut lids help contain odours and reduce the spread of germs. Plus, removable inner bins make it simple to empty and clean. Perfect Bin Bag Pairing: Designed to fit our biodegradable 30-35L bin bags for a cleaner, more eco-conscious solution.
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk