Cooks Professional Slushy Maker | 2.5L Slushie Machine with 5 Presets, Timer, Self-Cleaning & 12hr Cooling Function | Perfect for Slush, Milkshake, Frappé, Frozen Drinks or Cocktails | 220W | Black

Cooks Professional Slushy Maker

Cooks Professional Slushy Maker | 2.5L Slushie Machine with 5 Presets, Timer, Self-Cleaning & 12hr Cooling Function | Perfect for Slush, Milkshake, Frappé, Frozen Drinks or Cocktails | 220W | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Slushy Maker - 2.5L Slushie Machine With 5 Presets For Slush, Milkshake, Frappe, Frozen Drinks Or Cocktails

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Slush Maker Slushie Machine Milkshake Frozen Drinks Cocktails Cooks Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Slushy Maker | 2.5L Slushie Machine with 5 Presets, Timer, Self-Cleaning & 12hr Cooling Function | Perfect for Slush, Milkshake, Frappé, Frozen Drinks or Cocktails | 220W | Black

Cheapest offer

Frozen Drinks in 30 Minutes: Enjoy slushies, frappés, milkshakes, or cocktails fast - perfect for parties, family gatherings, or a quick cool-down. 5 One-Touch Presets: Choose from Slush, Frappe, Milkshake, Frozen Drink or Cocktail modes - automatic settings ensure perfect results every time. Customisable Texture & Timer: Adjust timing and consistency to achieve your preferred slushy style - from smooth blends to crunchy ice textures. 12-Hour Cold Retention: Keep your drinks refreshingly chilled for up to 12 hours with built-in cooling technology - no need to rush your fun. Hassle-Free Cleaning: The self-cleaning mode makes clean-up effortless - simply add water and let the machine do the work. Specifications: Dimensions H41.5 x L42.5 x W17cm. Weight: 10.1kg. Capacity: 2.5L (1.9L max fill). Wattage: 220W. Cable Length: 120cm.
£219.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk