Cooks Professional Whetstone Knife Sharpener with Non-Slip Stand & Angle Guide | Dual Design with Coarse (600) and Fine (2000) Grit Levels | Kitchen Sharpening Tool for Knives & Scissors

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Whetstone Dual Grit Knife Sharpener

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Cooks Professional Whetstone Blade Sharpener With Dual Grit Levels, Non-Slip Stand & Angle Guide

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cooks Professional Whetstone Knife Sharpener Dual Grit in Grey Cooks Professional Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Cooks Professional Dual Grit Whetstone Knife Sharpener - Grey
£17.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Generic Professional Sharpening Stone Whetstone and Knife Sharpener Stone Durable Kitchen Tool for Chefs and Home Cooks (800 Mesh)
£8.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Fwef Double Sided Diafold Diamond Whetstone - Extra Fine And Fine Grit For Professional Sharpening
£74.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Generic Professional Sharpening Stone Whetstone and Knife Sharpener Stone Durable Kitchen Tool for Chefs and Home Cooks (200 Mesh)
£8.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
120# Professional Sharpener Black Silicon Sharpening Grinder Stone Whetstone 1000 Grit
£6.82
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cooks Professional Whetstone Knife Sharpener with Non-Slip Stand & Angle Guide | Dual Design with Coarse (600) and Fine (2000) Grit Levels | Kitchen Sharpening Tool for Knives & Scissors

Cheapest offer

Dual-Grit Sharpening: Features two levels of grit-600 for reshaping dull edges and 2000 for a polished, razor-sharp finish, catering to all your sharpening needs. Stable and Safe: Includes a sturdy, non-slip base to hold the whetstone firmly in place, ensuring safety and control during use. Easy for Everyone: Whether you’re a home cook or a professional chef, this sharpener is simple to use and delivers consistent, high-quality results every time. Long-Lasting Quality: Crafted from durable materials, the whetstone provides reliable performance and restores your knives to their peak sharpness for years to come. Wide Compatibility: Suitable for a variety of blades, from kitchen knives and scissors to outdoor tools, ensuring all your essentials stay in top condition., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cooks Professional
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk