Cooks Professional X-Large Pedal Bin 65L - Stainless Steel Handsfree Kitchen Recycling Waste Dustbin - Silver

Cooks Professional XL Pedal Bin 65L | Silver

Cooks Professional X-Large Pedal Bin 65L - Stainless Steel Handsfree Kitchen Recycling Waste Dustbin - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Rubbish Waste Bin Recycling Wide Single Pedal Removable Inner 65L Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

XL Pedal Bin Wide Stainless Steel Rubbish Waste Recycling Dustbin in 3 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
£99.99
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional X-Large Pedal Bin 65L - Stainless Steel Handsfree Kitchen Recycling Waste Dustbin - Silver

Cheapest offer

Change the way you recycle at home with this clever pedal bin from Cooks Professional. This pedal bin boasts a generous 65 litre capacity perfect for holding more rubbish or recycling and reducing your trips outside to empty the bin.The firm-shut, soft-close lid helps to keep your pedal bin hygienic and prevents the spread of germs. The recycle bin features a single pedal, plus a handle on the back so you can easily move your recycle bins should you need to.This extra large pedal bin has a sleek, contemporary design and is made of non-corrosive 410 stainless steel, with a brushed effect to ensure it is durable and long-lasting.For the perfect bin bag pairing, try our 55-65L biodegradable bin bags.Upgrade your kitchen aesthetics: Cooks Professional extra large pedal bin, a sleek & modern marvel crafted from thick non-corrosive 410 stainless steel, with a brushed effect.Elegant: This bin’s elegant design keeps your space tidy but also adds a touch of sophistication to your décor.Hands-fr
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Cooks Professional Set of 4 Colourful Egg Cups | 40ml Durable Chip Resistant Ceramic Stoneware Dinnerware Graduated Design Egg Holders | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe | Black
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Set of 4 Colourful Egg Cups | 40ml Durable Chip Resistant Ceramic Stoneware Dinnerware Graduated Design Egg Holders | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe | Teal
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Set of 4 Colourful Egg Cups | 40ml Durable Chip Resistant Ceramic Stoneware Dinnerware Graduated Design Egg Holders | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe | Blue
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Set of 4 Colourful Egg Cups | 40ml Durable Chip Resistant Ceramic Stoneware Dinnerware Graduated Design Egg Holders | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe | Green
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooks Professional Set of 4 Colourful Egg Cups | 40ml Durable Chip Resistant Ceramic Stoneware Dinnerware Graduated Design Egg Holders | Dishwasher & Microwave Safe | Orange
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery