Cooksmart Homestead Waterproof PVC Apron for Kitchen and Cleaning

Cooksmart British Designed Waterproof PVC Apron | Wipe Down Aprons For Women & Men For Cleaning Or Kitchen | Waterproof Apron For Women & Men - Homestead

Cooksmart Homestead Waterproof PVC Apron for Kitchen and Cleaning

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cooksmart Homestead Waterproof PVC Apron for Kitchen and Cleaning

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cooksmart Homestead Pvc Apron - Multi Coloured

1-3 working days
£14.53
Delivery from £6.00
Cooksmart Homestead Waterproof PVC Apron for Kitchen and Cleaning

Cheapest offer

DURABLE AND WATERPROOF: Our PVC aprons for women & men are made from high-quality PVC material, ensuring long-lasting durability and excellent waterproof protection. Keep yourself dry and protected while working in the kitchen, garden, or any messy activity. ADJUSTABLE FIT FOR ALL: Designed with adjustable neck and waist straps, our PVC aprons offer a comfortable and customisable fit for women and men of all sizes. Find the perfect fit and enjoy unrestricted movement while keeping your clothes clean and stain-free. STYLISH AND PRACTICAL: Our PVC aprons combine style and functionality. With a sleek and modern design, these aprons not only protect your clothes but also enhance your overall look. Stay fashionable while cooking, baking, or engaging in any creative endeavours. EASY TO CLEAN: Cleaning up after a messy task is a breeze with our PVC aprons. Simply wipe off any spills or stains with a damp cloth, and they'll be good as new. No more worrying about stubborn stains or frequent washing-our aprons are low-maintenance and hassle-free. VERSATILE AND MULTIPURPOSE: Whether you're a professional chef, a homemaker, an artist, or a gardener, our PVC aprons are perfect for various activities. Use them in the kitchen, at a barbecue, while painting, or during messy DIY projects. Enjoy superior protection and convenience in any situation.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cooksmart British Designed Glass Worktop Saver | Glass Worktop Savers for Kitchen with Lovely Designs | Kitchen Worktop Protector for All Type of Kitchens - Buttercup Farm (Pack of 2)
£19.98
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cooksmart British Designed Pack of 3 Cotton Tea Towels
£9.99
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cooksmart Kids PEVA Tabard, Little Monster
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery