Cooksmart Forest Fable PVC-Coated Cotton Apron, Wipe Clean

Cooksmart Forest Fable Apron with Wipe Clean Coating | British Designed PVC-Coated Cotton Apron | Woodland Animal Print | Durable & Stylish Kitchen Apron | Easy to Clean & Hardwearing

Cooksmart Forest Fable PVC-Coated Cotton Apron, Wipe Clean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Cooksmart Forest Fable PVC-Coated Cotton Apron, Wipe Clean

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.70
Delivery from £4.49

Cooksmart Forest Fable PVC-Coated Cotton Apron, Wipe Clean

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery
Cooksmart Forest Fable PVC-Coated Cotton Apron, Wipe Clean

Cheapest offer

BEAUTIFUL WOODLAND DESIGN - Features foxes, hares, owls, squirrels, birds, leaves, and wildflowers, adding a charming countryside touch to any kitchen. WIPE-CLEAN PVC COATING - Made from 100% cotton with a durable PVC coating, allowing for effortless cleaning while providing excellent protection. HARDWEARING & FUNCTIONAL - Designed to protect clothes from spills and splashes, offering a stylish and practical solution for everyday cooking and baking. COMFORTABLE & EASY TO WEAR - Lightweight yet sturdy, this apron provides full coverage while remaining comfortable for long hours in the kitchen. EASY TO CLEAN & MAINTAIN - Simply wipe clean with a damp cloth for hassle-free maintenance, ensuring long-lasting use and a fresh appearance.
£10.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk