Coola Lip Care Mineral Liplux SPF30 Skinny Dip

Coola Mineral Liplux SPF 30 Skinny Dip

Coola Lip Care Mineral Liplux SPF30 Skinny Dip

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Coola Mineral Liplux SPF 30 Skinny Dip

3-5 days
£14.62
Delivery from £3.95

COOLA Sheer Mineral Liplux Sunscreen SPF 30 - Skinny Dip (4.2 g)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
3804.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Coola Mineral Liplux SPF30 in Skinnydip | Size: 4.4ml Coola Skinnydip 4.4ml

3-5 working days
£19.00

Coola Mineral Liplux Tinted Lip Balm SPF 30 Skinny Dip 4,2 g

2-7 days delivery
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Coola Mineral Liplux SPF 30 Summer Crush
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
COOLA Tinted Mineral Liplux Sunscreen SPF 30 - Firecracker (4.2 g)
£11.15
265.48 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
COOLA Tinted Mineral Liplux Sunscreen SPF 30 - Nude Beach (4.2 g)
£15.98
380.48 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
COOLA Tinted Mineral Liplux Sunscreen SPF 30 - Firecracker (4.2 g)
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COOLA Tinted Mineral Liplux Sunscreen SPF 30 - Firecracker (4.2 g)
£15.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coola Lip Care Mineral Liplux SPF30 Skinny Dip

Cheapest offer

For everyday wear with a subtle wash of colour, COOLA Lip Care Mineral Liplux SPF 30 Skinny Dip combines mineral lip balm comfort with SPF 30. Lightweight and easy to apply, it slips into a daytime routine when you want a hint of tint alongside practical lip care. Made for on-the-go top-ups, it helps keep lips nourished and protected while maintaining a comfortable feel throughout the day. Key features Mineral lip balm SPF 30 Subtle tint Created for everyday wear How to use Apply liberally to lips 15 minutes before sun exposure. Reapply after 80 minutes of swimming or sweating, and at least every 2 hours.
£14.05
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.