COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 32741 FAE for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000 900 II Coupe

FAE 32741 Sensor, coolant temperature

Used Offers from

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 32741 FAE for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000 900 II Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Delivery from £12.00

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 32741 FAE for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000 900 II Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

✅Fits FAE FAE32741 Sensor, coolant temperature 32741 Coolant tempera ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
GBP 33.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, coolant temperature FAE 32741 SAAB 9000 2 1992-1998

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Free Delivery

SENSOR, COOLANT TEMPERATURE 32741

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

FITS SAAB 900 II 2.0 I SENSOR, COOLANT TEMPERATURE 32741 FITS FOR FAE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

FAE 32741 Sensor, coolant temperature

4-5 Werktage
£42.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Sensor, coolant temperature for SAAB:9000,900 II,900 II Coupe TX-156

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FAE FAE32741 Sensor, coolant temperature 32741 Coolant temp ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.44
GBP 29.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 32741 FAE for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000 900 II Coupe

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 1/8x27 NPTF / Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V50-72-0021, HOFFER 7472275, MEAT & DORIA 82275, EPS 1.830.253, HELLA 6PT 013 113-071 / Manufacturer Part Number: 32741 / Thread Size: 1/8x27 NPTF / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 90490017, SAAB 9182270, SAAB 90490477, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE TX-156
£28.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.