Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A, B 1.6 2.0 2008 on A20NHT

Blue Print ADG072136 Tie Rods

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A, B 1.6 2.0 2008 on A20NHT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E 1.2 2014 on B12XEL Sender

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.2 1.4 1.6 2014 on Sender New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J, K 1.6 2013 on B16SHT Sender

Unknown
£14.82

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL ZAFIRA C 1.6 2012 on Sender Transmitter New

£14.85
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL CORSA E 1.2 1.4 1.6 2014 on Sender Quality

£14.87
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA J, K 1.6 12 to 22 Sender Transmitter

£14.89
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits CHEVROLET VOLT 1.4 2011 on LUU Sender Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.92
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits CADILLAC CTS 2.0 3.6 2013 on Sender Transmitter

£14.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A, B 1.6 2.0 2008 on A20NHT

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Additional Information: with retaining spring, with gasket/seal / Manufacturer Part Number: 10436667RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACI-AVESA: ASTE-0435, AIC: 52679, AKS DASIS: 751147N, Alfa e-Parts: AF05181, ANGLI: 180049, AP XENERGY: XS2698, Autostar Germany: 528845, AUTOTEAM: L2483, L2483A2, BORG & BECK: BTS3025, BUICK: 12656444, CADILLAC: 12656444, CALORSTAT by Vernet: WS2698, Cambiare: VE718193, CASCO: CSN77H03AS, CSN77H03GS, CHEVROLET: 12636534, 12641368, CHEVROLET: 12656493, DODA: 1040300015, Einparts Automotive: EPS3068, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV0003, EPS: 1.830.387, ERA: 330757, 331027, FACET: 7.3387, FEBI BILSTEIN: 108135, Fersa Bearings: PHU590373, FIRST LINE: FTS3025, FISPA: 82.483, 82.483A2, FLAMAR: SNF410H77GM, FLAMAR: SNF410H77HQ, Frankberg: 5481FB0023115, 5481FB0058443, GMC: 012656444, 12656444, HOFFER: 7472218, INTERMOTOR: 55176, KAMOKA: 4080013, 4080082, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05080257, KW: 530387, LEMARK: LWS146, LUCAS: SNJ5050, MDR: EPS-1830387, MEAT & DORIA: 82218, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0905472, 0905485, MEYLE: 6148210001, MI.R.A.: 27/3300, MOTAQUIP: LVCT471, MTE-THOMSON: 4160, NISSENS: 207046, NRF: 727007, 727146, NTY: ECT-PL-010, OPEL: 012641368, 012656444, 012656493, OPEL: 12656444, 12656493, 1338258, 1338383, 1338394, OPEN PARTS: ECT1018.00, QUINTON HAZELL: XEMS243, REAL: 8028130HBN, REAL: 8028130HOE, RECOFICIAL: RECSSN77H03.0, RECSSN77H03.1, SANDO: SSN77H03.0, SSN77H03.1, SIDAT: 82.483, SNR: CTS153.04, STELLOX: 06-04037-SX, 88-00091-SX, SWAG: 33102564, TOPRAN: 400873, VALEO: 700030, VAUXHALL: 012641368, VAUXHALL: 12656493, VEMO: V30-72-0124, V40-72-0632, WALKER PRODUCTS: 211-2016, 211-2022, 211-2064, 211-2191, ADG072136 / Colour: Black
£14.78
ebay.co.uk